Tobias Harris
PFGo to player
Detroit Pistons
· Age 33 · 63 GP this season
⇄ Compare
▾
Type to search…
Points
13.3
per game · 2025-26
Assists
2.5
per game · 2025-26
Rebounds
5.1
per game · 2025-26
Minutes
27.7
per game · 2025-26
Season Trends
Age Curve
Harris
League avg
Career Stats — Per Game
| Season | Team | PTS | AST | TRB | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Detroit Pistons | 13.3 | 2.5 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.469 | 0.368 | 0.866 |
| 2024-25 | Detroit Pistons | 13.7 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.477 | 0.345 | 0.861 |
| 2023-24 | Philadelphia 76ers | 17.2 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.487 | 0.353 | 0.878 |
| 2022-23 | Philadelphia 76ers | 14.7 | 2.5 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.501 | 0.389 | 0.876 |
| 2021-22 | Philadelphia 76ers | 17.2 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.482 | 0.367 | 0.842 |
| 2020-21 | Philadelphia 76ers | 19.5 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.512 | 0.394 | 0.892 |
| 2019-20 | Philadelphia 76ers | 19.6 | 3.2 | 6.9 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.471 | 0.367 | 0.806 |
| Los Angeles Clippers / Philadelphia 76ers | 20.0 | 2.8 | 7.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.487 | 0.397 | 0.866 | |
| Detroit Pistons / Los Angeles Clippers | 18.6 | 2.4 | 5.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.460 | 0.411 | 0.829 | |
| 2016-17 | Detroit Pistons | 16.1 | 1.7 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.481 | 0.347 | 0.841 |
| Orlando Magic / Detroit Pistons | 14.7 | 2.2 | 6.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.469 | 0.335 | 0.831 | |
| 2014-15 | Orlando Magic | 17.1 | 1.8 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.466 | 0.364 | 0.788 |
| 2013-14 | Orlando Magic | 14.6 | 1.3 | 7.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.464 | 0.254 | 0.807 |
| Milwaukee Bucks / Orlando Magic | 11.0 | 1.3 | 5.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.455 | 0.315 | 0.752 | |
| 2011-12 | Milwaukee Bucks | 5.0 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.467 | 0.261 | 0.815 |
| Career | 15 seasons | 15.9 | 2.4 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.477 | 0.356 | 0.839 |
🏆 Playoff Stats — Per Game
| Season | Team | PTS | AST | TRB | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Detroit Pistons | 18.1 | 1.6 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.425 | 0.292 | 0.825 |
| 2024-25 | Detroit Pistons | 15.7 | 0.5 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.479 | 0.435 | 1.000 |
| 2023-24 | Philadelphia 76ers | 9.0 | 1.5 | 7.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.431 | 0.333 | 1.000 |
| 2022-23 | Philadelphia 76ers | 15.3 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.522 | 0.366 | 0.867 |
| 2021-22 | Philadelphia 76ers | 16.9 | 2.9 | 7.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.500 | 0.386 | 0.864 |
| 2020-21 | Philadelphia 76ers | 21.8 | 3.5 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.488 | 0.372 | 0.875 |
| 2019-20 | Philadelphia 76ers | 15.8 | 4.0 | 9.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.383 | 0.133 | 0.789 |
| 2018-19 | Philadelphia 76ers | 15.5 | 4.0 | 9.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.425 | 0.349 | 0.846 |
| 2015-16 | Detroit Pistons | 14.5 | 3.0 | 9.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.457 | 0.333 | 0.923 |